15

avril 2018

15

NATATHLON 3

Passés
NATATHLON 3

Le 15 avril 2018 / lieu : VITROLLES


toute l'association

Résultat

NATATHLON 3

SAUZEDDE LUCIE J3 :

 

200 crawl : 2'39''34 3/26 participantes  2/8 J3 +

400 crawl : 5'55''25 4/16 participantes  3/7 J3 -

800 crawl : 12''54''75 12/14 participantes 10/12 J3 +

100 papillon : 1'37''95 5/14 participantes 3/4 J3 +

 

THYSSEN LINA J3 :

 

100 crawl : 1'12''95  7/40 participantes 4/10 J3 +

800 crawl : 11''41''01 8/14 participantes 7/12 J3 +

200 papillon : 3'36''41 3/5 participantes 1/2 J3 +

 

SAILLARD CLARA  J2 :

 

50 crawl : 36''05   13/30 participantes 5/9 J2 +

100 crawl : 1'23"28  17/40 participantes 7/12 J2 +

400 crawl : 6'11''30  5/16 participantes 2/2 J2 +

100 papillon : 1'47''32 9/14 participantes 2/2 J2 +

 

NINE CANAVESE J1 :

 

100 crawl : 1'24''49 18/40 participantes 3/18 J1 -

200 crawl : 3'11''63 21/26 participantes 7/10 J1 -

400 crawl : 6'42''74  9/16 participantes  2/7 J1 +

100 papillon : 1'55''71 12/14 participantes 6/6 J1 +

 

PAULINE PARDELL J1 : 

 

100 crawl : 1'27''95 24/40 participantes 8/18 J1 +

200 crawl : 3'12''54 22/26 participantes 8/10 J1 +

100 dos : 1'39''07 8/16 participantes  4/11 J1 +

100 brasse : 1'58''48 12/18 participantes 6/10 J1 +

 

ESTHER LE MAIGAT - LE COU J1:

 

100 crawl : 1'30''54 26/40 participantes 9/18 J1 -

200 crawl : 3'13''37 23/26 participantes 9/10 J1 +

400 crawl : 6'46''52 12/16 participantes 5/7 J1   +

100 papillon : 1'51''59 11/14 participantes 5/6 +

 

SEIMANDI GUILLAUME J3 :

 

50 crawl : 30''20 7/19 participants 6/7 J3 +

200 4 nages : 2'37''56 3/19 participants 3/10 J3 +

200 papillon : 2'39''02 1/5 participants 1/2 J3 +

200 brasse : 2'58''01 2/9 participants 2/5 J3 +

 

SANCHEZ VALENTIN J3 :

 

50 crawl : 29''73 6/19 participants 5/7 J3 +

100 crawl : 1'06''08 7/31 participants 5/10 J3 +

200 crawl : 2'29''63 8/21 participants 8/10 J3 +

200 brasse : 3'03''40 3/9 participants 3/5 J3 +

 

VINCENT NICOLAS J2 :

50 crawl : 31''76 11/19 participants 2/5 J2 +

100 crawl : 1'13''24 13/31 participants 5/9 J2 +

200 crawl : 2'46''11 11/21 participants 1/3 J2 -

200 brasse : 3'26''09 7/9 participants 1/2 J2 +

 

ZANKER LIGOUSA FLORIAN J2 :

 

200 dos : 3'05''59 10/10 participants 2/2 J2 -

200 brasse : 3'39''35 8/9 participants 2/2 J2 +

200 papillon : 3'35''29 4/5 participants 1/2 J2 +

200 4 nages : 3'10''22 12/19 participants 1/3 J2 +

 

AXEL CAMPELLO J1 :

 

100 crawl : Forfait

200 crawl : Forfait

400 crawl : 6'04''01 5/10 participants 5/8 J1 +

100 papillon : 1'32''03 10/15 participants 4/8 J1 +

 

 

MAXIME PALVINI J1 :

 

100 crawl : 1'16''87 15/31 participants 2/14 J1 +

200 crawl : 2'49''32 12/21 participants 1/7 J1 +

400 crawl : 5'54''32 4/10 participants 4/8 J1 +

100 brasse : 1'42''83 7/14 participants 4/9 J1 +

 

PAULIN STOCKEL J1 :

 

50 crawl : 48''07 19/19 participants 7/7 J1 +

100 crawl : 1'50''35 28/31 participants 12/14 J1 -

200 crawl : 4'00''21 18/21 participants 6/7 J1 -

100 papillon : 2'18''79 13/15 participants 7/8 J1 +

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter